29TH OCT EVENTS

FOOTBALL

EUROPA LEAGUE

Antwerp VS Tottenham
@5:55PM GMT / 8:55PM EAT

CBS All Access [US]
beIN SPORTS 11 [QA]
beIN SPORTS 2 [QA]
Ten 2 [IND]
BT Sport 2 [UK]
DAZN [DE]
Sky Calcio 3 [IT]
Sky Sport Football [IT]
SuperSport Premier League [SA]

Lille VS Celtic
@5:55PM GM T/ 8:55PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 6 [QA]
BT Sport 3 [UK]
DAZN [DE]
Sky Calcio 4 [IT]
SuperSport Variety 2 [SA]

CSKA Moscow VS Dinamo Zagreb
@5:55PM GM T/ 8:55PM EAT

CBS All Access [US]
beIN SPORTS 7 [QA]
DAZN [DE]

Feyenoord VS AC Wolfsberger
@5:55PM GM T/ 8″55PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 10 [QA]
DAZN [DE]

FK Crvena zvezda VS Liberec
@5:55PM GMT / 8:55PM EAT

CBS All Access [US]
beIN SPORTS 8 [QA]
DAZN [DE]

Gent VS Hoffenheim
@5:55PM GMT /8:55PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 5 [QA]
DAZN [DE]

Qarabag VS Villarreal
@5:55PM GMT / 8:55PM EAT

Galavision [US]
beIN SPORTS 3 [QA]
SuperSport Variety 1 [SA]

AC Milan VS Sparta Prague
@5:55PM GM T/ 8″55PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 1 [QA]
Ten 1 [IND]
DAZN [DE]
Sky Calcio 2 [IT]
Sky Sport Uno [IT]
SuperSport Football [SA]

AEK Athens FC VS Leicester
@5:55PM GM T/ 8:55PM EAT

CBS All Access [US]
beIN SPORTS 4 [QA]
Sony Six [IND]
DAZN [DE]
Sky Calcio 5 [IT]
SuperSport Variety 3 [SA]

FK Zorya Luhansk VS Braga
@5:55PM GM T/ 8:55PM EAT

DAZN / Germany

LASK Linz VS Ludogorets
@5:55PM GMT / 8:55PM EAT

DAZN / Germany

Molde VS Rapid Vienna
@8PM GMT / 11PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 10 [QA]
DAZN [DE]

Slavia Prague VS Bayer Leverkusen
@8PM GM T/ 11PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 5 [QA]
TVNOW [DE]
DAZN [DE]
Sky Calcio 5 [IT]

Benfica VS Standard Liege
@8PM GM T/ 11PM EAT

Galavision [US]
beIN SPORTS 6 [QA]
DAZN [DE]
SuperSport Variety 1 [SA]

Granada CF VS PAOK
@8PM GMT / 11PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 7 [QA]
DAZN [DE]

Arsenal VS Dundalk
@8PM GMT /11PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 11 [QA]
beIN SPORTS 1 [QA]
Ten 2 [IND]
BT Sport 2 [UK]
DAZN [DE]
Sky Calcio 4 [IT]
Sky Sport Football [IT]
SuperSport Premier League [SA]

AS Roma VS CSKA Sofia
@8PM GMT / 11PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 4 [QA]
Ten 1 [IND]
DAZN [DE]
Sky Calcio 3 [IT]
Sky Sport Arena [IT]
SuperSport Variety 2 [SA]

AZ Alkmaar VS Rijeka
@8PM GMT / 11PM EAT

DAZN / Germany

CFR Cluj VS Young Boys
@8PM GM T/ 11PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 13 [QA]
DAZN [DE]
RSI La 2 [IT]

Nice VS Hapoel Beer Sheva
@8PM GMT / 11PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 12 [QA]
DAZN [DE]

Omonia VS PSV
@8PM GM T/ 11PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 8 [QA]
DAZN [DE

Rangers V S Lech Poznan
@8PM GM T/ 11PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 2 [QA]
BT Sport 3 [UK]
DAZN [DE]
SuperSport Variety 3 [SA]

Real Sociedad VS Napoli
@8PM GMT / 11PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 3 [QA]
Sony Six [IND]
DAZN [DE]
Sky Calcio 2 [IT]
Sky Sport Uno [IT]
SuperSport Football [SA]

###########

TENNIS

ATP VIENNA

Stefanos Tsitsipas VS Grigor Dimitrov
@7:05PM GMT / 10:05PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 9 [QA]
Amazon Prime Video UK [UK]
Supertennis [IT]
SuperSport Grandstand [SA]

###########

DARTS

EUROPEAN DARTS CHAMPIONSHIP
@7PM GMT / 10PM EAT

ITV 4 [UK]
DAZN [DE]
SPORT1 [DE]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Translate ยป