3RD DEC EVENTS

Football

Copa Libertadores

Club Nacional – Independiente del Valle
@10:15PM GMT (2ND / 1:15AM EAT

beIN SPORTS 13 [QA]
DAZN Italia [IT]

Palmeiras – Delfin
@10:15PM GMT (2ND / 1:15 AM EAT

DAZN Italia / Italy

Wilstermann – Libertad Asuncion
@12:20AM GM T/ 3:30AM EAT

beIN SPORTS 12 / Qatar

Internacional – Boca Juniors
@12:30AM GMT / 3:30 AM EAT

beIN SPORTS [US]
beIN SPORTS 3 [QA]
DAZN [DE]
SPORT1+ [DE]
DAZN Italia [IT]

………….

AFC Champions League

Perth Glory – FC Tokyo
@10AM GMT / 1:00PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 8 / Qatar

Shanghai Shenhua – Ulsan Hyundai
@10AM GMT / 1:00PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 7 / Qatar

Beijing Guoan – Chiangrai Utd
@1PM GMT / 4:00PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 7 / Qatar

Melbourne Victory – Seoul
@1PM GMT / 4:00 PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 8 / Qatar

…………..

ISL

ATK Mohun Bagan – Odisha FC
@2PM GMT / 5:00 PM EAT

Star Sports 1 Bangla [IND]
Star Sports 3 [IND]
Star Sports 2 [IND]
FreeSports [UK]

……..

Europa League

AC Milan – Celtic
@5:55PM GMT / 8:55 PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 1 [QA]
Ten 1 [IND]
BT Sport 3 [UK]
DAZN [DE]
Sky Sport Uno [IT]
SuperSport Football [SA]

FK Zorya Luhansk – Leicester
@5:55PM GMT / 8:55 PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 5 [QA]
BT Sport 1 [UK]
DAZN [DE]
SuperSport Variety 3 [SA]

LASK Linz – Tottenham
@5:55PM GMT / 8:55 PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 11 [QA]
beIN SPORTS 2 [QA]
Ten 2 [IND]
BT Sport 2 [UK]
DAZN [DE]
Sky Sport Football [IT]
SuperSport Premier League [SA]

CSKA Moscow – AC Wolfsberger
@5:55PM GMT / 8:55 PM EAT

CBS All Access [US]
beIN SPORTS 9 [QA]
DAZN [DE]

Feyenoord – Dinamo Zagreb
@5:55PM GMT / 8:55 PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 8 [QA]
DAZN [DE]

FK Crvena zvezda – Hoffenheim
@5:55PM GM T/ 8:55 PM EAT

CBS All Access [US]
beIN SPORTS 7 [QA]
DAZN [DE]

Antwerp – Ludogorets
@5:55PM GMT / 8:55 PM EAT

CBS All Access [US]
beIN SPORTS 10 [QA]
DAZN [DE]

AEK Athens FC – Braga
@5:55PM GMT / 8:55 PM EAT

CBS All Access [US]
beIN SPORTS 4 [QA]
DAZN [DE]
SuperSport Variety 2 [SA]

Lille – Sparta Prague
@5:55PM GMT / 8:55 PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 6 [QA]
BT Sport ESPN [UK]
DAZN [DE]

Sivasspor – Villarreal
@5:55PM GMT / 8:55 PM EAT

Galavision [US]
beIN SPORTS 3 [QA]
DAZN [DE]
SuperSport Variety 1 [SA]

Qarabag – Maccabi Tel Aviv
@5:55PM GM T/ 8:55 PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 13 [QA]
DAZN [DE]

……..

Granada CF – PSV
@8PM GMT / 11:00 PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 8 [QA]
DAZN [DE]

CFR Cluj – CSKA Sofia
@8PM GMT / 11PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 9 [QA]
DAZN [DE]

Omonia – PAOK
@8PM GMT / 11PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 10 [QA]
DAZN [DE]

AZ Alkmaar – Napoli
@8PM GMT / 11PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 5 [QA]
DAZN [DE]
Sky Sport Uno [IT]
SuperSport Variety 1 [SA]

Benfica – Lech Poznan
@8PM GMT / 11PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 7 [QA]
DAZN [DE]
SuperSport Variety 4 [SA]

Nice – Bayer Leverkusen
@8PM GMT / 11PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 6 [QA]
DAZN [DE]

Real Sociedad – Rijeka
@8PM GMT / 11:00 PM EAT

Galavision [US]
beIN SPORTS 3 [QA]
DAZN [DE]
SuperSport Variety 2 [SA]

AS Roma – Young Boys
@8PM GMT / 11:00PM EAT

Galavision [US]
beIN SPORTS 4 [QA]
Sony Six [IND]
DAZN [DE]
Sky Sport Arena [IT]
SuperSport Football [SA]

Arsenal – Rapid Vienna
@8PM GMT / 11:00 PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 11 [QA]
beIN SPORTS 1 [QA]
Ten 2 [IND]
BT Sport 2 [UK]
DAZN [DE]
Sky Sport Football [IT]
SuperSport Premier League [SA]

Molde – Dundalk
@8PM GMT / 11PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 12 [QA]
BT Sport ESPN [UK]
DAZN [DE]

Rangers – Standard Liege
@8PM GM T/ 11:00 PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 2 [QA]
BT Sport 3 [UK]
DAZN [DE]
SuperSport Variety 3 [SA]

Slavia Prague – Hapoel Beer Sheva
@8PM GMT / 11PM EAT

beIN SPORTS 13 [QA]
DAZN [DE]

########

WWE

All Elite Wrestling: Dynamite
@1AM GMT / 4:00AM EAT

TSN2 / Canada

…………

WWE NXT Live
@1AM GMT / 4:00AM EAT

Ten 1 [IND]
BT Sport 1 [UK]
SuperSport Variety 3 [SA]
WWE Channel [SA]

###########

Cricket

Test Series

New Zealand – West Indies
@10PM GM T(2ND / 1:00 AM EAT

SuperSport Grandstand [SA]
SuperSport Cricket [SA]

………….

Curepipe Crushers Vs Rose Hill Warriors Live
@7:30AM GMT / 10:30AM EAT

1Sports / India

………….

Lanka Premier League

Galle – Jaffna
@10AM GMT / 1:00PM EAT

Sony Six [IND]
Sky Sports Cricket [UK]

Dambulla – Kandy
@2:30PM GMT / 5:30PM EAT

Sony Six [IND]
Sky Sports Cricket [UK]

##########

Golf

2a giornata
Dubai Championship
@1PM GMT / 10:00AM EAT

GOLF Channel [US]
Sky Sports Main Event [UK]
Sky Sports Golf [UK]
Eurosport 2 [IT]
SuperSport Grandstand [SA]

………….

European PGA Tour

Gary Player CC, Sun City, South Africa
@9AM GM T/ 12:00PM EAT

Sky Sports Main Event [UK]
Sky Sports Golf [UK]
SuperSport Grandstand [SA]

……………

South African Open, First Round

European PGA Tour Golf
@1PM GMT / 4:00PM EAT

GOLF Channel [US]
SuperSport Grandstand [SA]

……………

Mayakoba Golf Classic, First Round
PGA Tour Golf
@7PM GMT / 10:00PM EAT

GOLF Channel [US]
Sky Sports Golf [UK]
Sky Sports Main Event [UK]
SuperSport Grandstand [SA]

#########

Snooker

Afternoon Session, Round of 16
UK Championship
Marshall Arena in Milton Keynes
@12:45PM GMT / 3:45PM EAT

BBC Two [UK]
BBC Red Button [UK]
Eurosport 1 [UK]
Eurosport Player UK [UK]
Eurosport 2 [DE]
Eurosport Player IT [IT]
Eurosport 2 [IT]

Evening Session, Round of 16
UK Championship
@6:45PM GMT / 9:45PM EAT

Eurosport 1 [UK]
Eurosport Player UK [UK]
BBC Two [UK]
BBC Red Button [UK]
Eurosport 1 [DE]
Eurosport Player IT [IT]
Eurosport 2 [IT]
Eurosport [IT]

……………..

Mosconi Cup

TEAM EUROPE vs TEAM USA –
Ricoh Arena, Coventry
@6:30PM GMT / 9:30PM EAT

Sky Sports Mix [UK]
DAZN [DE]
DAZN Italia [IT]
SuperSport Action [SA]

Leave a Reply

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *